Wedstrijden

Alle wedstrijden


Match Score
September 14, 2013 12:30 Landdrostlaan 202
Groen Wit'62 6 Groen Wit'62 5
2 - 4
September 14, 2013 14:30 De Eeuwlanden, Veldkampseweg 2.
SEH 3 VEVO 2
2 - 2
September 14, 2013 14:30 Clubhuis VV Beekbergen, Veldhofweg 31.
Beekbergen 2 VIOS VAASSEN 4
5 - 1
September 14, 2013 15:00 Sportpark Orderbos
csv Apeldoorn 10 csv Apeldoorn 11
4 - 5
September 21, 2013 12:30 De Zandsteeg 35-44
Prins Bernhard 3 SEH 3
2 - 2
September 21, 2013 12:30 Landdrostlaan 202
Groen Wit'62 6 Beekbergen 2
2 - 4
September 21, 2013 13:30 Op de Heide, Uddelerweg 100.
VEVO 2 VIOS VAASSEN 4
8 - 1
September 21, 2013 14:30 Landdrostlaan 202
Groen Wit'62 5 csv Apeldoorn 10
3 - 5
September 28, 2013 14:30 De Eeuwlanden, Veldkampseweg 2.
SEH 3 VVOG 6
2 - 3
September 28, 2013 14:30 Clubhuis VV Beekbergen, Veldhofweg 31.
Beekbergen 2 VEVO 2
3 - 2
September 28, 2013 15:00 Sportpark Orderbos
csv Apeldoorn 10 Groen Wit'62 6
6 - 4
October 1, 2013 14:30 De Kouwenaar
VIOS VAASSEN 4 Prins Bernhard 3
4 - 2
October 5, 2013 12:30 De Zandsteeg 35-44
Prins Bernhard 3 VEVO 2
2 - 3
October 5, 2013 13:30 De Strokel
VVOG 6 VIOS VAASSEN 4
15 - 0
October 5, 2013 15:00 Sportpark Orderbos
csv Apeldoorn 10 Beekbergen 2
6 - 3
October 5, 2013 16:00 Sportpark Orderbos
csv Apeldoorn 11 SEH 3
3 - 0
October 12, 2013 12:30 De Kouwenaar
VIOS VAASSEN 4 csv Apeldoorn 11
0 - 6
October 12, 2013 13:30 Op de Heide, Uddelerweg 100.
VEVO 2 VVOG 6
0 - 3
October 12, 2013 14:30 Clubhuis VV Beekbergen, Veldhofweg 31.
Beekbergen 2 Prins Bernhard 3
2 - 2
October 12, 2013 14:30 De Eeuwlanden, Veldkampseweg 2.
SEH 3 Groen Wit'62 5
0 - 3
October 19, 2013 14:30 De Eeuwlanden, Veldkampseweg 2.
SEH 3 VIOS VAASSEN 4
3 - 1
October 26, 2013 12:30 Landdrostlaan 202
Groen Wit'62 6 SEH 3
3 - 3
October 26, 2013 12:30 De Strokel
VVOG 6 Prins Bernhard 3
3 - 0
October 26, 2013 14:30 Landdrostlaan 202
Groen Wit'62 5 VIOS VAASSEN 4
5 - 0
October 26, 2013 15:00 Sportpark Orderbos
csv Apeldoorn 11 VEVO 2
3 - 0
November 2, 2013 13:30 Op de Heide, Uddelerweg 100.
VEVO 2 Groen Wit'62 5
2 - 5
November 2, 2013 14:30 De Eeuwlanden, Veldkampseweg 2.
SEH 3 csv Apeldoorn 10
3 - 7
November 2, 2013 14:30 De Zandsteeg 35-44
Prins Bernhard 3 csv Apeldoorn 11
1 - 4
November 9, 2013 12:30 Landdrostlaan 202
Groen Wit'62 6 VEVO 2
8 - 0
November 9, 2013 14:30 Landdrostlaan 202
Groen Wit'62 5 Prins Bernhard 3
8 - 1
November 16, 2013 12:30 De Zandsteeg 35-44
Prins Bernhard 3 Groen Wit'62 6
5 - 4
November 16, 2013 13:30 Op de Heide, Uddelerweg 100.
VEVO 2 csv Apeldoorn 10
1 - 7
November 16, 2013 14:30 Sportpark Orderbos
csv Apeldoorn 11 Beekbergen 2
3 - 2
November 23, 2013 12:00 De Kouwenaar
VIOS VAASSEN 4 Groen Wit'62 6
0 - 11
November 23, 2013 14:30 Clubhuis VV Beekbergen, Veldhofweg 31.
Beekbergen 2 VVOG 6
1 - 2
November 30, 2013 12:30 Landdrostlaan 202
Groen Wit'62 6 VVOG 6
3 - 1
November 30, 2013 14:30 Clubhuis VV Beekbergen, Veldhofweg 31.
Beekbergen 2 SEH 3
4 - 1
November 30, 2013 15:00 Sportpark Orderbos
csv Apeldoorn 10 Prins Bernhard 3
8 - 1
December 7, 2013 14:30 Clubhuis VV Beekbergen, Veldhofweg 31.
Beekbergen 2 Groen Wit'62 5
6 - 3
December 7, 2013 15:00 Sportpark Orderbos
csv Apeldoorn 10 VVOG 6
3 - 1
December 14, 2013 14:30 Sportpark Orderbos
csv Apeldoorn 11 VVOG 6
1 - 3
December 14, 2013 15:00 Sportpark Orderbos
csv Apeldoorn 10 VIOS VAASSEN 4
9 - 2
February 8, 2014 14:30 Clubhuis VV Beekbergen, Veldhofweg 31.
Beekbergen 2 Groen Wit'62 6
1 - 3
February 8, 2014 14:30 De Eeuwlanden, Veldkampseweg 2.
SEH 3 Prins Bernhard 3
3 - 2
February 15, 2014 12:30 De Strokel
VVOG 6 SEH 3
5 - 2
February 15, 2014 12:30 Landdrostlaan 202
Groen Wit'62 6 csv Apeldoorn 10
4 - 3
February 15, 2014 13:30 Op de Heide, Uddelerweg 100.
VEVO 2 Beekbergen 2
0 - 3
February 22, 2014 12:30 Landdrostlaan 202
Groen Wit'62 6 csv Apeldoorn 11
4 - 1
February 22, 2014 12:30 De Strokel
VVOG 6 Groen Wit'62 5
1 - 3
February 22, 2014 14:30 De Zandsteeg 35-44
Prins Bernhard 3 VIOS VAASSEN 4
3 - 3
March 1, 2014 12:00 De Kouwenaar
VIOS VAASSEN 4 VEVO 2
3 - 0
March 1, 2014 14:30 Landdrostlaan 202
Groen Wit'62 5 csv Apeldoorn 11
5 - 2
March 8, 2014 13:30 Op de Heide, Uddelerweg 100.
VEVO 2 Prins Bernhard 3
2 - 0
March 8, 2014 14:30 De Eeuwlanden, Veldkampseweg 2.
SEH 3 csv Apeldoorn 11
1 - 3
March 8, 2014 14:30 De Kouwenaar
VIOS VAASSEN 4 VVOG 6
0 - 2
March 8, 2014 14:30 Clubhuis VV Beekbergen, Veldhofweg 31.
Beekbergen 2 csv Apeldoorn 10
4 - 1
March 15, 2014 12:30 De Strokel
VVOG 6 VEVO 2
5 - 0
March 15, 2014 12:30 De Zandsteeg 35-44
Prins Bernhard 3 Beekbergen 2
5 - 1
March 15, 2014 14:30 Landdrostlaan 202
Groen Wit'62 5 SEH 3
1 - 4
March 15, 2014 15:00 Sportpark Orderbos
csv Apeldoorn 11 VIOS VAASSEN 4
5 - 1
March 22, 2014 12:30 De Zandsteeg 35-44
Prins Bernhard 3 VVOG 6
1 - 0
March 22, 2014 13:30 Op de Heide, Uddelerweg 100.
VEVO 2 csv Apeldoorn 11
1 - 5
March 22, 2014 14:30 De Eeuwlanden, Veldkampseweg 2.
SEH 3 Groen Wit'62 6
2 - 1
March 22, 2014 14:30 De Kouwenaar
VIOS VAASSEN 4 Groen Wit'62 5
0 - 5
March 29, 2014 12:30 De Strokel
VVOG 6 csv Apeldoorn 10
1 - 4
March 29, 2014 14:30 De Kouwenaar
VIOS VAASSEN 4 SEH 3
2 - 4
March 29, 2014 14:30 Landdrostlaan 202
Groen Wit'62 5 Beekbergen 2
4 - 2
March 29, 2014 15:00 Sportpark Orderbos
csv Apeldoorn 11 Groen Wit'62 6
3 - 2
April 5, 2014 12:30 De Strokel
VVOG 6 Beekbergen 2
1 - 1
April 5, 2014 12:30 Landdrostlaan 202
Groen Wit'62 6 VIOS VAASSEN 4
7 - 1
April 5, 2014 14:00 Sportpark Orderbos
csv Apeldoorn 11 Prins Bernhard 3
4 - 2
April 5, 2014 14:30 Landdrostlaan 202
Groen Wit'62 5 VEVO 2
9 - 1
April 5, 2014 16:00 Sportpark Orderbos
csv Apeldoorn 10 SEH 3
7 - 1
April 12, 2014 12:30 De Strokel
VVOG 6 csv Apeldoorn 11
3 - 1
April 12, 2014 13:30 De Zandsteeg 35-44
Prins Bernhard 3 Groen Wit'62 5
0 - 13
April 12, 2014 14:30 Op de Heide, Uddelerweg 100.
VEVO 2 Groen Wit'62 6
0 - 3
April 12, 2014 14:30 De Kouwenaar
VIOS VAASSEN 4 csv Apeldoorn 10
2 - 2
April 19, 2014 15:00 Sportpark Orderbos
csv Apeldoorn 10 Groen Wit'62 5
4 - 6
May 3, 2014 12:30 Landdrostlaan 202
Groen Wit'62 6 Prins Bernhard 3
6 - 1
May 3, 2014 14:30 Landdrostlaan 202
Groen Wit'62 5 VVOG 6
3 - 0
May 3, 2014 14:30 Clubhuis VV Beekbergen, Veldhofweg 31.
Beekbergen 2 csv Apeldoorn 11
1 - 2
May 3, 2014 15:00 Sportpark Orderbos
csv Apeldoorn 10 VEVO 2
6 - 0
May 10, 2014 12:30 De Zandsteeg 35-44
Prins Bernhard 3 csv Apeldoorn 10
0 - 0 (o.P.)
May 10, 2014 12:30 De Strokel
VVOG 6 Groen Wit'62 6
0 - 0 (o.P.)
May 10, 2014 13:00 De Eeuwlanden, Veldkampseweg 2.
SEH 3 Beekbergen 2
0 - 0 (o.P.)
May 10, 2014 13:30 Sportpark Orderbos
csv Apeldoorn 11 Groen Wit'62 5
0 - 0 (o.P.)
May 13, 2014 12:30 Op de Heide, Uddelerweg 100.
VEVO 2 SEH 3
0 - 0 (o.P.)
May 17, 2014 12:30 Landdrostlaan 202
Groen Wit'62 5 Groen Wit'62 6
0 - 0 (o.P.)
May 17, 2014 12:30 Sportpark Orderbos
csv Apeldoorn 11 csv Apeldoorn 10
0 - 0 (o.P.)
May 17, 2014 12:30 De Kouwenaar
VIOS VAASSEN 4 Beekbergen 2
0 - 0 (o.P.)